Club Basquet Lleida > Equips > Privat: Altres temp. > Decada del 2000 > 2002 / 2003 > SÈNIOR 1a Catalana > Calendari SÈNIOR-A

Calendari SÈNIOR-A

  1. A.E. BELLSPORT “A”
  2. C.B. LLEIDA
  3. C.P. FONT CASTELLANA
  4. NASTIC DE TARRAGONA
  5. C.N. TERRASSA “B”
  6. BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA
  7. BASQUET LLOR – CLOE
  8. C.E. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU “2”
  9. C.B. TARRAGONA “B”
  10. C.B. SECA – COMERCIAL URGELL
  11. TGN BASQUET
  12. C.B. SANT JUST
  13. ESCOLAPIS SARRIA “A”
  14. LA SALLE FIRMA
  15. FILODORO CANYELLES
  16. BASQUET RIBES – AIR-VENT 2000
01 JORNADA 29.09.02 16 JORNADA 26.01.03
A.E. BELLSPORT “A” C.B. LLEIDA
C.B. SECA – COMERCIAL URGELL C.E. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU “2”
TGN BASQUET BASQUET LLOR – CLOE
C.B. SANT JUST BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA “A” C.N. TERRASSA “B”
LA SALLE FIRMA NASTIC DE TARRAGONA
FILODORO CANYELLES C.P. FONT CASTELLANA
BASQUET RIBES – AIR-VENT 2000 C.B. TARRAGONA “B”

* *

* *

02 JORNADA 6.10.02 17 JORNADA 2.02.03
C.B. LLEIDA BASQUET RIBES – AIR-VENT 2000
C.P. FONT CASTELLANA A.E. BELLSPORT “A”
NASTIC DE TARRAGONA FILODORO CANYELLES
C.N. TERRASSA “B” LA SALLE FIRMA
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA “A”
BASQUET LLOR – CLOE C.B. SANT JUST
C.E. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU “2” TGN BASQUET
C.B. TARRAGONA “B” C.B. SECA – COMERCIAL URGELL

* *

* *

03 JORNADA 13.10.02 18 JORNADA 9.02.03
A.E. BELLSPORT “A” NASTIC DE TARRAGONA
C.B. LLEIDA C.P. FONT CASTELLANA
TGN BASQUET C.B. TARRAGONA “B”
C.B. SANT JUST C.E. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU “2”
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA “A” BASQUET LLOR – CLOE
LA SALLE FIRMA BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA
FILODORO CANYELLES C.N. TERRASSA “B”
BASQUET RIBES – AIR-VENT 2000 C.B. SECA – COMERCIAL URGELL

* *

* *

04 JORNADA 20.10.02 19 JORNADA 16.02.03
C.P. FONT CASTELLANA BASQUET RIBES – AIR-VENT 2000
NASTIC DE TARRAGONA C.B. LLEIDA
C.N. TERRASSA “B” A.E. BELLSPORT “A”
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA FILODORO CANYELLES
BASQUET LLOR – CLOE LA SALLE FIRMA
C.E. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU “2” ESCOLAPIS SARRIA “A”
C.B. TARRAGONA “B” C.B. SANT JUST
C.B. SECA – COMERCIAL URGELL TGN BASQUET

* *

* *

05 JORNADA 27.10.02 20 JORNADA 23.02.03
A.E. BELLSPORT “A” BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA
C.B. LLEIDA C.N. TERRASSA “B”
C.P. FONT CASTELLANA NASTIC DE TARRAGONA
C.B. SANT JUST C.B. SECA – COMERCIAL URGELL
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA “A” C.B. TARRAGONA “B”
LA SALLE FIRMA C.E. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU “2”
FILODORO CANYELLES BASQUET LLOR – CLOE
BASQUET RIBES – AIR-VENT 2000 TGN BASQUET

* *

* *

06 JORNADA 3.11.02 21 JORNADA 2.03.03
NASTIC DE TARRAGONA BASQUET RIBES – AIR-VENT 2000
C.N. TERRASSA “B” C.P. FONT CASTELLANA
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA C.B. LLEIDA
BASQUET LLOR – CLOE A.E. BELLSPORT “A”
C.E. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU “2” FILODORO CANYELLES
C.B. TARRAGONA “B” LA SALLE FIRMA
C.B. SECA – COMERCIAL URGELL ESCOLAPIS SARRIA “A”
TGN BASQUET C.B. SANT JUST

* *

* *

07 JORNADA 10.11.02 22 JORNADA 9.03.03
A.E. BELLSPORT “A” C.E. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU “2”
C.B. LLEIDA BASQUET LLOR – CLOE
C.P. FONT CASTELLANA BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA
NASTIC DE TARRAGONA C.N. TERRASSA “B”
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA “A” TGN BASQUET
LA SALLE FIRMA C.B. SECA – COMERCIAL URGELL
FILODORO CANYELLES C.B. TARRAGONA “B”
BASQUET RIBES – AIR-VENT 2000 C.B. SANT JUST

* *

* *

08 JORNADA 17.11.02 23 JORNADA 16.03.03
C.N. TERRASSA “B” BASQUET RIBES – AIR-VENT 2000
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA NASTIC DE TARRAGONA
BASQUET LLOR – CLOE C.P. FONT CASTELLANA
C.E. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU “2” C.B. LLEIDA
C.B. TARRAGONA “B” A.E. BELLSPORT “A”
C.B. SECA – COMERCIAL URGELL FILODORO CANYELLES
TGN BASQUET LA SALLE FIRMA
C.B. SANT JUST ESCOLAPIS SARRIA “A”

* *

* *

09 JORNADA 24.11.02 24 JORNADA 23.03.03
A.E. BELLSPORT “A” C.B. SECA – COMERCIAL URGELL
C.B. LLEIDA C.B. TARRAGONA “B”
C.P. FONT CASTELLANA C.E. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU “2”
NASTIC DE TARRAGONA BASQUET LLOR – CLOE
C.N. TERRASSA “B” BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA
LA SALLE FIRMA C.B. SANT JUST
FILODORO CANYELLES TGN BASQUET
BASQUET RIBES – AIR-VENT 2000 ESCOLAPIS SARRIA “A”

* *

* *

10 JORNADA 1.12.02 25 JORNADA 30.03.03
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA BASQUET RIBES – AIR-VENT 2000
BASQUET LLOR – CLOE C.N. TERRASSA “B”
C.E. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU “2” NASTIC DE TARRAGONA
C.B. TARRAGONA “B” C.P. FONT CASTELLANA
C.B. SECA – COMERCIAL URGELL C.B. LLEIDA
TGN BASQUET A.E. BELLSPORT “A”
C.B. SANT JUST FILODORO CANYELLES
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA “A” LA SALLE FIRMA

* *

* *

11 JORNADA 8.12.02 26 JORNADA 6.04.03
A.E. BELLSPORT “A” C.B. SANT JUST
C.B. LLEIDA TGN BASQUET
C.P. FONT CASTELLANA C.B. SECA – COMERCIAL URGELL
NASTIC DE TARRAGONA C.B. TARRAGONA “B”
C.N. TERRASSA “B” C.E. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU “2”
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA BASQUET LLOR – CLOE
FILODORO CANYELLES ESCOLAPIS SARRIA “A”
BASQUET RIBES – AIR-VENT 2000 LA SALLE FIRMA

* *

* *

12 JORNADA 15.12.02 27 JORNADA 13.04.03
BASQUET LLOR – CLOE BASQUET RIBES – AIR-VENT 2000
C.E. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU “2” BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA
C.B. TARRAGONA “B” C.N. TERRASSA “B”
C.B. SECA – COMERCIAL URGELL NASTIC DE TARRAGONA
TGN BASQUET C.P. FONT CASTELLANA
C.B. SANT JUST C.B. LLEIDA
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA “A” A.E. BELLSPORT “A”
LA SALLE FIRMA FILODORO CANYELLES

* *

* *

13 JORNADA 22.12.02 28 JORNADA 27.04.03
A.E. BELLSPORT “A” LA SALLE FIRMA
C.B. LLEIDA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA “A”
C.P. FONT CASTELLANA C.B. SANT JUST
NASTIC DE TARRAGONA TGN BASQUET
C.N. TERRASSA “B” C.B. SECA – COMERCIAL URGELL
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA C.B. TARRAGONA “B”
BASQUET LLOR – CLOE C.E. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU “2”
BASQUET RIBES – AIR-VENT 2000 FILODORO CANYELLES

* *

* *

14 JORNADA 12.01.03 29 JORNADA 4.05.03
C.B. TARRAGONA “B” BASQUET LLOR – CLOE
C.B. SECA – COMERCIAL URGELL BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA
TGN BASQUET C.N. TERRASSA “B”
C.B. SANT JUST NASTIC DE TARRAGONA
ESCOLAPIS SARRIA “A” C.P. FONT CASTELLANA
LA SALLE FIRMA C.B. LLEIDA
FILODORO CANYELLES A.E. BELLSPORT “A”
BASQUET RIBES – AIR-VENT 2000 C.E. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU “2”

* *

* *

15 JORNADA 19.01.03 30 JORNADA 11.05.03
A.E. BELLSPORT “A” BASQUET RIBES – AIR-VENT 2000
C.B. LLEIDA FILODORO CANYELLES
C.P. FONT CASTELLANA LA SALLE FIRMA
NASTIC DE TARRAGONA ESCOLAPIS SARRIA “A”
C.N. TERRASSA “B” C.B. SANT JUST
BASQUET FEMENI CORNELLA TGN BASQUET
BASQUET LLOR – CLOE C.B. SECA – COMERCIAL URGELL
C.E. VILANOVA I LA GELTRU “2” C.B. TARRAGONA “B”