Club Basquet Lleida > Equips > Decada del 2000 > 2007 / 2008 > JUNIOR > Calendari JUNIOR – 1a Fase

Calendari JUNIOR – 1a Fase

  1. CONS. ESPOT-CARDOS TREMP
  2. GRUP AMBASORI VILANOVENCA
  3. C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO
  4. HOGARTIS C.B.BELLPUIG
  5. NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA
  6. MOBLES EGEA-C.B. LLEIDA
  7. C.B.BELL-LLOC
  8. FRATERLAC BALAGUER
  9. CAJEBEL-B.C.ALMENAR
  10. MARISTES MONTSERRAT
01 JORNADA 30.09.07 10 JORNADA 2.12.07
CONS. ESPOT-CARDOS TREMP GRUP AMBASORI VILANOVENCA
C.B.BELL-LLOC NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA
FRATERLAC BALAGUER HOGARTIS C.B.BELLPUIG
CAJEBEL-B.C.ALMENAR C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO
MARISTES MONTSERRAT MOBLES EGEA-C.B. LLEIDA

* *

* *

02 JORNADA 7.10.07 11 JORNADA 16.12.07
GRUP AMBASORI VILANOVENCA MARISTES MONTSERRAT
C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO CONS. ESPOT-CARDOS TREMP
HOGARTIS C.B.BELLPUIG CAJEBEL-B.C.ALMENAR
NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA FRATERLAC BALAGUER
MOBLES EGEA-C.B. LLEIDA C.B.BELL-LLOC

* *

* *

03 JORNADA 14.10.07 12 JORNADA 23.12.07
CONS. ESPOT-CARDOS TREMP HOGARTIS C.B.BELLPUIG
GRUP AMBASORI VILANOVENCA C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO
FRATERLAC BALAGUER MOBLES EGEA-C.B. LLEIDA
CAJEBEL-B.C.ALMENAR NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA
MARISTES MONTSERRAT C.B.BELL-LLOC

* *

* *

04 JORNADA 21.10.07 13 JORNADA 13.01.08
C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO MARISTES MONTSERRAT
HOGARTIS C.B.BELLPUIG GRUP AMBASORI VILANOVENCA
NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA CONS. ESPOT-CARDOS TREMP
MOBLES EGEA-C.B. LLEIDA CAJEBEL-B.C.ALMENAR
C.B.BELL-LLOC FRATERLAC BALAGUER

* *

* *

05 JORNADA 28.10.07 14 JORNADA 20.01.08
CONS. ESPOT-CARDOS TREMP MOBLES EGEA-C.B. LLEIDA
GRUP AMBASORI VILANOVENCA NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA
C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO HOGARTIS C.B.BELLPUIG
CAJEBEL-B.C.ALMENAR C.B.BELL-LLOC
MARISTES MONTSERRAT FRATERLAC BALAGUER

* *

* *

06 JORNADA 4.11.07 15 JORNADA 27.01.08
HOGARTIS C.B.BELLPUIG MARISTES MONTSERRAT
NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO
MOBLES EGEA-C.B. LLEIDA GRUP AMBASORI VILANOVENCA
C.B.BELL-LLOC CONS. ESPOT-CARDOS TREMP
FRATERLAC BALAGUER CAJEBEL-B.C.ALMENAR

* *

* *

07 JORNADA 11.11.07 16 JORNADA 3.02.08
CONS. ESPOT-CARDOS TREMP FRATERLAC BALAGUER
GRUP AMBASORI VILANOVENCA C.B.BELL-LLOC
C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO MOBLES EGEA-C.B. LLEIDA
HOGARTIS C.B.BELLPUIG NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA
MARISTES MONTSERRAT CAJEBEL-B.C.ALMENAR

* *

* *

08 JORNADA 18.11.07 17 JORNADA 10.02.08
MOBLES EGEA-C.B. LLEIDA HOGARTIS C.B.BELLPUIG
C.B.BELL-LLOC C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO
FRATERLAC BALAGUER GRUP AMBASORI VILANOVENCA
CAJEBEL-B.C.ALMENAR CONS. ESPOT-CARDOS TREMP
MARISTES MONTSERRAT NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA

* *

* *

09 JORNADA 25.11.07 18 JORNADA 17.02.08
CONS. ESPOT-CARDOS TREMP MARISTES MONTSERRAT
GRUP AMBASORI VILANOVENCA CAJEBEL-B.C.ALMENAR
C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO FRATERLAC BALAGUER
HOGARTIS C.B.BELLPUIG C.B.BELL-LLOC
NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA MOBLES EGEA-C.B. LLEIDA