Club Basquet Lleida > Equips > Privat: Altres temp. > Decada del 2000 > 2005 / 2006 > JUNIOR > Calendari JUNIOR – 1a Fase

Calendari JUNIOR – 1a Fase

  1. C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO
  2. MARISTES MONTSERRAT
  3. C.B.TORREGROSSA-TEYME
  4. TASTAPANS FRUITSA-BELLVIS
  5. C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA
  6. POLIESTER MELCIO PARDINYES
  7. EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B”
  8. CENG ALTIS
  9. B.C.RIVER ANDORRA
  10. B.A.C.AGRAMUNT
01 JORNADA 25.09.05 12 JORNADA 18.12.05
C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO MARISTES MONTSERRAT
POLIESTER MELCIO PARDINYES C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA
CENG ALTIS TASTAPANS FRUITSA-BELLVIS
B.C.RIVER ANDORRA C.B.TORREGROSSA-TEYME

——- DESCANSA ——>

EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B”

——- DESCANSA ——>

B.A.C.AGRAMUNT

* *

* *

02 JORNADA 2.10.05

13 JORNADA 15.01.06

MARISTES MONTSERRAT B.A.C.AGRAMUNT
C.B.TORREGROSSA-TEYME C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO
TASTAPANS FRUITSA-BELLVIS B.C.RIVER ANDORRA
C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B”

——- DESCANSA ——>

POLIESTER MELCIO PARDINYES

——- DESCANSA ——>

CENG ALTIS

* *

* *

03 JORNADA 9.10.05 14 JORNADA 22.01.06
C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO TASTAPANS FRUITSA-BELLVIS
MARISTES MONTSERRAT C.B.TORREGROSSA-TEYME
CENG ALTIS C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA
B.A.C.AGRAMUNT POLIESTER MELCIO PARDINYES

——- DESCANSA ——>

EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B”

——- DESCANSA ——>

B.C.RIVER ANDORRA

* *

* *

04 JORNADA 16.10.05 15 JORNADA 29.01.06
C.B.TORREGROSSA-TEYME B.A.C.AGRAMUNT
TASTAPANS FRUITSA-BELLVIS MARISTES MONTSERRAT
C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA B.C.RIVER ANDORRA
POLIESTER MELCIO PARDINYES EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B”

——- DESCANSA ——>

C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO

——- DESCANSA ——>

CENG ALTIS

* *

* *

05 JORNADA 23.10.05 16 JORNADA 5.02.06
C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA
C.B.TORREGROSSA-TEYME TASTAPANS FRUITSA-BELLVIS
CENG ALTIS POLIESTER MELCIO PARDINYES
B.A.C.AGRAMUNT EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B”

——- DESCANSA ——>

MARISTES MONTSERRAT

——- DESCANSA ——>

B.C.RIVER ANDORRA

* *

* *

06 JORNADA 30.10.05 17 JORNADA 12.02.06
TASTAPANS FRUITSA-BELLVIS B.A.C.AGRAMUNT
C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA MARISTES MONTSERRAT
POLIESTER MELCIO PARDINYES B.C.RIVER ANDORRA
EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B” CENG ALTIS

——- DESCANSA ——>

C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO

——- DESCANSA ——>

C.B.TORREGROSSA-TEYME

* *

* *

07 JORNADA 6.11.05 18 JORNADA 19.02.06
C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO POLIESTER MELCIO PARDINYES
C.B.TORREGROSSA-TEYME C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA
B.C.RIVER ANDORRA EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B”
B.A.C.AGRAMUNT CENG ALTIS

——- DESCANSA ——>

MARISTES MONTSERRAT

——- DESCANSA ——>

TASTAPANS FRUITSA-BELLVIS

* *

* *

08 JORNADA 13.11.05 19 JORNADA 26.02.06
C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA TASTAPANS FRUITSA-BELLVIS
POLIESTER MELCIO PARDINYES MARISTES MONTSERRAT
EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B” C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO
CENG ALTIS B.C.RIVER ANDORRA

——- DESCANSA ——>

C.B.TORREGROSSA-TEYME

——- DESCANSA ——>

B.A.C.AGRAMUNT

* *

* *

09 JORNADA 20.11.05 20 JORNADA 5.03.06
C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO CENG ALTIS
MARISTES MONTSERRAT EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B”
C.B.TORREGROSSA-TEYME POLIESTER MELCIO PARDINYES
B.A.C.AGRAMUNT B.C.RIVER ANDORRA

——- DESCANSA ——>

TASTAPANS FRUITSA-BELLVIS

——- DESCANSA ——>

C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA

* *

* *

10 JORNADA 27.11.05 21 JORNADA 12.03.06
POLIESTER MELCIO PARDINYES TASTAPANS FRUITSA-BELLVIS
EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B” C.B.TORREGROSSA-TEYME
CENG ALTIS MARISTES MONTSERRAT
B.C.RIVER ANDORRA C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO
B.A.C.AGRAMUNT C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA

* *

* *

11 JORNADA 11.12.05 22 JORNADA 19.03.06
C.B.SECA GRUP CASTILLO B.A.C.AGRAMUNT
MARISTES MONTSERRAT B.C.RIVER ANDORRA
C.B.TORREGROSSA-TEYME CENG ALTIS
TASTAPANS FRUITSA-BELLVIS EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B”

——- DESCANSA ——>

C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA

——- DESCANSA ——>

POLIESTER MELCIO PARDINYES