Club Basquet Lleida > Equips > Privat: Altres temp. > Decada del 2000 > 2005 / 2006 > SÈNIOR-B 3a Provincial > Calendari SÈNIOR-B – 1a Fase

Calendari SÈNIOR-B – 1a Fase

  1. C.B.SECA SIDTEL.CAT
  2. C.B. EL PALAU D’ANGLESOLA
  3. CLUB BASQUET BALAGUER “B”
  4. E.F.URGELL
  5. NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA
  6. C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA
  7. CLUB BASQUET TREMP
  8. CLUB BASQUET SANT GUIM
  9. CLUB BASQUET CALAF
  10. CENG JACK’S
  11. CEP-VALLFOGONA
  12. EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B”
01 JORNADA 25.09.05 12 JORNADA 18.12.05
C.B.SECA SIDTEL.CAT C.B. EL PALAU D’ANGLESOLA
CLUB BASQUET SANT GUIM C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA
CLUB BASQUET CALAF NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA
CENG JACK’S E.F.URGELL
CEP-VALLFOGONA CLUB BASQUET BALAGUER “B”
EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B” CLUB BASQUET TREMP

* *

* *

02 JORNADA 2.10.05 13 JORNADA 15.01.06
C.B. EL PALAU D’ANGLESOLA EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B”
CLUB BASQUET BALAGUER “B” C.B.SECA SIDTEL.CAT
E.F.URGELL CEP-VALLFOGONA
NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA CENG JACK’S
C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA CLUB BASQUET CALAF
CLUB BASQUET TREMP CLUB BASQUET SANT GUIM

* *

* *

03 JORNADA 9.10.05 14 JORNADA 22.01.06
C.B.SECA SIDTEL.CAT E.F.URGELL
C.B. EL PALAU D’ANGLESOLA CLUB BASQUET BALAGUER “B”
CLUB BASQUET CALAF CLUB BASQUET TREMP
CENG JACK’S C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA
CEP-VALLFOGONA NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA
EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B” CLUB BASQUET SANT GUIM

* *

* *

04 JORNADA 16.10.05 15 JORNADA 29.01.06
CLUB BASQUET BALAGUER “B” EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B”
E.F.URGELL C.B. EL PALAU D’ANGLESOLA
NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA C.B.SECA SIDTEL.CAT
C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA CEP-VALLFOGONA
CLUB BASQUET TREMP CENG JACK’S
CLUB BASQUET SANT GUIM CLUB BASQUET CALAF

* *

* *

05 JORNADA 23.10.05 16 JORNADA 5.02.06
C.B.SECA SIDTEL.CAT C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA
C.B. EL PALAU D’ANGLESOLA NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA
CLUB BASQUET BALAGUER “B” E.F.URGELL
CENG JACK’S CLUB BASQUET SANT GUIM
CEP-VALLFOGONA CLUB BASQUET TREMP
EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B” CLUB BASQUET CALAF

* *

* *

06 JORNADA 30.10.05 17 JORNADA 12.02.06
E.F.URGELL EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B”
NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA CLUB BASQUET BALAGUER “B”
C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA C.B. EL PALAU D’ANGLESOLA
CLUB BASQUET TREMP C.B.SECA SIDTEL.CAT
CLUB BASQUET SANT GUIM CEP-VALLFOGONA
CLUB BASQUET CALAF CENG JACK’S

* *

* *

07 JORNADA 6.11.05 18 JORNADA 19.02.06
C.B.SECA SIDTEL.CAT CLUB BASQUET SANT GUIM
C.B. EL PALAU D’ANGLESOLA CLUB BASQUET TREMP
CLUB BASQUET BALAGUER “B” C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA
E.F.URGELL NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA
CEP-VALLFOGONA CLUB BASQUET CALAF
EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B” CENG JACK’S

* *

* *

08 JORNADA 13.11.05 19 JORNADA 26.02.06
NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B”
C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA E.F.URGELL
CLUB BASQUET TREMP CLUB BASQUET BALAGUER “B”
CLUB BASQUET SANT GUIM C.B. EL PALAU D’ANGLESOLA
CLUB BASQUET CALAF C.B.SECA SIDTEL.CAT
CENG JACK’S CEP-VALLFOGONA

* *

* *

09 JORNADA 20.11.05 20 JORNADA 5.03.06
C.B.SECA SIDTEL.CAT CENG JACK’S
C.B. EL PALAU D’ANGLESOLA CLUB BASQUET CALAF
CLUB BASQUET BALAGUER “B” CLUB BASQUET SANT GUIM
E.F.URGELL CLUB BASQUET TREMP
NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA
EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B” CEP-VALLFOGONA

* *

* *

10 JORNADA 27.11.05 21 JORNADA 12.03.06
CLUB BASQUET TREMP NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA
CLUB BASQUET SANT GUIM E.F.URGELL
CLUB BASQUET CALAF CLUB BASQUET BALAGUER “B”
CENG JACK’S C.B. EL PALAU D’ANGLESOLA
CEP-VALLFOGONA C.B.SECA SIDTEL.CAT
EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B” C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA

* *

* *

11 JORNADA 11.12.05 22 JORNADA 19.03.06
C.B.SECA SIDTEL.CAT EQUIP-PRO C.B.LLEIDA “B”
C.B. EL PALAU D’ANGLESOLA CEP-VALLFOGONA
CLUB BASQUET BALAGUER “B” CENG JACK’S
E.F.URGELL CLUB BASQUET CALAF
NATURAL OPTICS MOLLERUSSA CLUB BASQUET SANT GUIM
C.B.CERVERA – MOBEL LINEA CLUB BASQUET TREMP